Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 41 place | 69 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 22 place | 34 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Начинающие | 11 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полина Ширвель, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Александр Натаров, 5 - Ярослав Носков |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 13 place | 42 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Елена Воробьева, 3 - Ирина Терешко, 4 - Барташевич Дарья, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 57 place | 62 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 25 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 75 place | 158 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Сергей Дратвицкий, 3 - Lida Fisrova, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Владимир Королев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 32 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 4 - Сергей Дратвицкий, 5 - Павел Полях |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 79 place | 128 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Marte, 2 - Dominka, 3 - Edoardo Chiolli, 4 - Надежда Кашкан, 5 - Stella |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Первая лига | 25 place | 64 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Татьяна Купрейчик, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sophiane, 2 - Bobby Dacones, 3 - Zach Swagga, 4 - Hiro, 5 - Sponky, 6 - Kuznicki Andzej, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 10 place | 29 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 10 place | 34 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 32 place | 46 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Flockey, 2 - Snu Dee, 3 - Mirical Meckrell, 4 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 37 place | 128 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Marte, 2 - Dominka, 3 - Edoardo Chiolli, 4 - Надежда Кашкан, 5 - Stella |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 38 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Delphine Tornier, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Амплитуда, 6 - Kuznicki Andzej, 7 - Chad Mayate |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 57 place | 69 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 82 place | 103 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Flockey, 2 - Snu Dee, 3 - Mirical Meckrell, 4 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 60 place | 112 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Delphine Tornier, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Амплитуда, 6 - Kuznicki Andzej, 7 - Chad Mayate |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 49 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Delphine Tornier, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Амплитуда, 6 - Kuznicki Andzej, 7 - Chad Mayate |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 19 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Delphine Tornier, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Амплитуда, 6 - Татьяна Купрейчик, 7 - Edoardo Chiolli |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 11 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Justin Valles, 2 - Lawrence Devera, 3 - Sophiane, 4 - Bobby Dacones, 5 - Zach Swagga, 6 - Hiro, 7 - Sponky |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Juniors Solo female Первая лига | 41 place | 87 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Clemence Bouvier, 2 - Heino, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Marlon Swoosh, 5 - Alicia Demaria |
Hip-hop Juniors Duos Первая лига | 9 place | 54 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alicia Roche, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Tatiana Labella, 4 - Анастасия Сучкова, 5 - Dre10 |
Hip-hop Juniors Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Juliane Bourget, 3 - Zach, 4 - Nacer Marsad, 5 - Alicia Roche, 6 - Matevz Chesen, 7 - Виктория Коваленко |
Hip-hop Juniors Formation Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 50 place | 62 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 25 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 124 place | 158 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Сергей Дратвицкий, 3 - Lida Fisrova, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Владимир Королев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 32 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 4 - Сергей Дратвицкий, 5 - Павел Полях |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 113 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Татьяна Купрейчик, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Hip Hop Junior Duos Первая лига | 53 place | 64 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Татьяна Купрейчик, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Justin Valles, 2 - Lawrence Devera, 3 - Sophiane, 4 - Bobby Dacones, 5 - Zach Swagga, 6 - Hiro, 7 - Sponky |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Juniors Solo female+male Начинающие | 39 place | 113 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alicia Roche, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Tatiana Labella, 4 - Анастасия Сучкова, 5 - Dre10 |
Hip-hop Juniors Formation Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 29 place | 62 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 71 place | 77 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Lil Amok, 5 - Louis Becker |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Kofie da Vibe, 3 - Flockey, 4 - Snu Dee, 5 - Sophiane Boukabache, 6 - Raphael Sergio, 7 - Lil Amok, 8 - Mirical Meckrell, 9 - Louis Becker |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 30 place | 48 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sophiane, 2 - Bobby Dacones, 3 - Zach Swagga, 4 - Hiro, 5 - Sponky, 6 - Can Nguen, 7 - Nancy Gogstad |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Justin Valles, 2 - Lawrence Devera, 3 - Sophiane, 4 - Bobby Dacones, 5 - Zach Swagga, 6 - Hiro, 7 - Sponky |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 13 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Zach Swagga, 2 - Hiro, 3 - Sponky |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Adults Solo female Первая лига | 22 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Clemence Bouvier, 2 - Heino, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Marlon Swoosh, 5 - Alicia Demaria |
Hip-hop Adults Formation Open Class | 9 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
House Adults Solo female+male Open Class | 16 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ADN, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Youseff |
Street Dance Show Adults Formation Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 37 place | 62 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 50 place | 80 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Layo Leyre, 3 - Giovani Dimension, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Walid Boukabache |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 22 place | 34 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 5 - Miracle |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Alessio Sutera, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |